МБУ ДО "Центр дополнительного
                        образования детей"
Среда, 08.07.2020, 09:44

Меню сайта

Форма входа

Поиск

Баннеры


Статистика

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0

Расписание объединений  на 2019-2020 учебный год

НАЗВАНИЕ ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЯ

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

ВТОРНИК

СРЕДА

ЧЕТВЕРГ

ПЯТНИЦА

Всего часов

Объединения

 

«ИЗО »

Вормсбехер Е.В.

09.30-10.15 (2-4 кл)2гр

11.30-12.15 (1кл)1гр

*14.00-14.45(2-4кл) 4гр

*14.55-15.40(2-4 кл)4гр

12.20-13.05 (1кл)1гр

*15.00-15.45(2-4кл)4гр

*15.55-16.40(2-4 кл)4гр

09.30-10.15 (2-4 кл)2гр

12.20-13.05 (1кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(1-4 кл)3гр

14.55-15.40(1-4 кл)3гр

11.30-12.15 (1кл)1гр

*14.00-14.45(2-4кл)4гр

*14.55-15.40(2-4кл)4гр

09.30-10.15(2-4кл)2гр

11.30-12.15 (1кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(1-4 кл)3гр

14.55-15.40(1-4 кл) 3гр

18 ч.

       

«Движение»

Котвицкая Я.А.

 

09.30-10.15(3-5кл)4гр

10.25-11.10(3-5кл)4гр

12.15-13.00 (1кл)2гр

13.10-13.55 (1кл) 2гр

17.30-18.00(3-5лет)1гр

18.00-18.45(3-5кл)3гр

18.55-19.40(3-5кл)3гр

09.30-10.15(3-5кл)4гр

10.25-11.10(3-5кл)4гр

13.05-13.50(1кл) 2гр

14.00-14.45(1кл) 2гр

13.05-13.50 (1кл)2гр

14.00 -14.45 (1кл) 2гр

17.30-18.00(3-5лет)1гр

18.00-18.45(3-5кл)3гр

18.55-19.40(3-5кл)3гр

09.30-10.15(2-4кл)4гр

10.25-11.10(2-4кл)4гр

 

 

 

     18 ч.

« Изонить»

Гапченко Ю.А.

11.30-12.15(1кл)1гр

12.20-13.05(1кл)1гр

 

12.20-13.05 (1кл)1гр

 

11.30-12.15(1кл)1гр

 

11.30-12.15(1кл)1гр

     5 ч.

 

«Оригами»

Фомичева О.В.

 

 

11.30-12.15 (1кл)1гр

14.00-14.45 (1-4 кл)2гр

14.55-15.40 (1-4 кл)2гр

12.20-13.05( 1 кл)1гр

12.20-13.05 (1кл)1гр

14.00-14.45 (1-4 кл)2гр

14.55-15.40 (1-4 кл)2гр

11.30-12.15(1 кл)1гр

11.30-12.15(1 кл) 1гр  

      9 ч.

 

«Бисероплетение»

Панферова Е.В.

11.30-12.15(1кл)1гр

12.20-13.05(1кл)1гр

12.20-13.05(1кл)1гр

11.30-12.15(1кл)1гр

11.30-12.15(1кл)1гр

     5 ч.

 

«АБВГДейка»

Ганичкина И.В.

12.00-12.30(5-6 лет) 1гр

12.40-13.10(5-6 лет) 1гр

12.00-12.30(5-6 лет) 1гр

12.40-13.10(5-6 лет) 1гр

13.20-13.50(5-6 лет) 1гр

12.00-12.30(5-6 л) 1гр

12.40-13.10(5-6 л) 1гр

13.20-13.50(5-6 л) 1гр

12.00-12.30(5-6 л)1гр

12.40-13.10(5-6 л)1гр

 

 

     10 ч.

 

ШРР «Филипок»

Усербаева Ш.М.

Грешнякова Н. И.

Ганичкина И. В.

Шонина А. А.

 

17.30-18.00  (5-6 лет) 1гр

18.00-18.30 (5-6 лет) 2гр

18.30-19.00 (5-6 лет) 3гр

19.00-19.30 (5-6 лет) 4гр

 

 

17.30-18.00 (5-6 лет) 1гр

18.00-18.30 (5-6 лет) 2гр

18.30-19.00 (5-6 лет) 3гр

19.00-19.30 (5-6 лет) 4гр

 

      8 ч.

«Театр кукол»

Панферова Е.В.

14.00-14.45(2-4кл)3гр

14.55-15.40(2-4кл)3гр

14.00-14.45(4-5кл)4гр

14.55-15.40(4-5кл)4гр

15.50-16.35(4-5кл)4гр

14.00-14.45(2-4кл)3гр

14.55-15.40(2-4кл)3гр

16.00-16.30(6лет)2гр

д/с «Солнышко»

14.00-14.45(4-5кл)4гр

14.55-15.40(4-5кл)4гр

14.00-14.45(2-4кл)3гр

14.55-15.40(2-4кл)3гр

16.00-16.30(6лет)2гр

д/с «Солнышко»

     13 ч.

«Конструктор»

Бурмистрова Г.С.

 

 

17.15-18.00(3-5кл)1гр

18.10-18.55(3-5кл)1гр

 

17.15-18.00(3-5кл)1гр

18.10-18.55(3-5кл)1гр
     4 ч.

«Достар»

Балмаканова Р.К.

09.30-10.15(2-4кл)3гр

10.25-11.10(2-4кл)3гр

11.30-12.15 (1кл)2гр

14.00-14.45(5-7кл)4гр

14.55-15.40(5-7кл)4гр

16.00-16.30(6лет)1гр

д/с «Солнышко»

12.20-13.05 (1кл)2гр

16.30-17.00(6лет)1гр

д/с «Светлячок»

12.20-13.05 (1кл)2гр

14.00-14.45(5-7кл)4гр

14.55-15.40(5-7кл)4гр

16.00-16.30(6лет)1гр

д/с «Солнышко»

11.30-12.15 (1кл)2гр

16.30-17.00(6лет)1гр

д/с «Светлячок»

09.30-10.15(2-4кл)3гр

10.25-11.10(2-4кл)3гр

11.30-12.15 (1кл)2гр

15.00-15.45(5-7кл)4гр

     18 ч.

«Английский язык»

Спицына Г.Н.

 

09.00-09.45(2кл) 1гр

09.50-10.35(2кл)1 гр

10.40-11.25(3 кл)2гр

14.00-14.45(2кл) 1гр

09.00-09.45(2кл) 1гр

09.50-10.35 (2кл)1гр

10.40-11.25(3кл)2гр

14.00-14.45(2кл) 1гр

14.50-15.35(3кл) 2гр

09.00-09.45(2кл) 1гр

09.50-10.35 (2кл)1гр

10.40-11.25(3 кл) 2гр

14.00-14.45(2кл) 1гр

09.00-09.45(2кл) 1гр

09.50-10.35 (2кл)1гр

10.40-11.25(3кл)2гр

14.00-14.45(2кл) 1гр

14.50-15.35(3кл) 2гр
      18 ч.

«Белая ладья»

Ганкевич В.В.

 

 

14.00-14.45(1-2кл)1гр

15.00-15.45(1-2кл)2гр

15.55-16.40(3-6кл)2гр

 

14.00-14.45(1-2кл)1гр

15.00-15.45(1-2кл)2гр

15.55-16.40(3-6кл)2гр
     6ч.

ВПК «Беркут»

Кайдаулов С.Ж.

15.30-16.15 (6-7кл)1гр

16.25-17.10 (6-7кл)1гр

17.15-18.00(8-9кл) 2гр

18.10-18.55(8-9кл) 2гр

15.30-16.15 (6-7кл)1гр

16.25-17.10 (6-7кл)1гр

17.15-18.00(8-9кл) 2гр

18.10-18.55(8-9кл) 2гр

ОФП

16.00-16.45 (6-7кл)1гр

16.55-17.40(6-7кл) 1гр

ОФП

18.00-18.45(8-9кл) 2гр

18.55-19.40(8-9кл) 2гр

15.30-16.15 (6-7кл)1гр

16.25-17.10 (6-7кл)1гр

17.15-18.00(8-9кл) 2гр

18.10-18.55(8-9кл) 2гр

Суббота

13.30-14.15

(8-9кл) 2гр

14.20-15.05

(8-9кл) 2гр

     18 ч.

«Активист»

Кудрякова Е.С.

16.00-16.45(6-8кл)1гр

16.55-17.40(6-8кл)1гр

16.00-16.45(9-11кл)2гр

16.55-17.40(9-11кл)2гр

17.50-18.35(9-11кл)2гр

 

15.00-15.45(6-8кл)1гр

15.55-16.40(6-8кл)1гр

16.00-16.45(9-11кл)2гр

16.55-17.40(9-11кл)2гр

      9 ч.

«Логопедия»

Шамова Н.С.

18.00-18.15(1грА 5-6лет)

18.25-18.40(1грБ 5-6лет)

18.50-19.05(1грВ5-6лет)

19.15-19.30(1грГ5-6лет)
 

18.00-18.15(1грА 5-6л)

18.25-18.40(1грБ 5-6л)

18.50-19.05(1грВ5-6л)

19.15-19.30(1грГ5-6л)
 

 

      4 ч.

«Музыкальная капель»

Жанзакова З.Ж.
 

 

 

 

Суббота

12.00-12.45

(1-5кл)1гр

12.55-13.40

(1-5кл)1гр

13.50-14.35

(1-5кл)1гр

14.45-15.30

(1-5кл)1гр

      4 ч.

«Компьютерный мир»

Дусмухамбетов Н.Н.

 

15.00-15.45(5-7кл)1гр

15.55-16.40(5-7кл)1гр

     15.00-15.45(5-7кл)1гр

15.55-16.40(5-7кл)1гр

 

 

    

 

Copyright MyCorp © 2020