МБУ ДО "Центр дополнительного
                        образования детей"
Четверг, 15.11.2018, 08:08

Меню сайта

Форма входа

Поиск

Баннеры


Статистика

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0

Расписание объединений и предметных обществ  на 2018-2019 учебный год

НАЗВАНИЕ ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЯ

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

ВТОРНИК

СРЕДА

ЧЕТВЕРГ

ПЯТНИЦА

Всего часов

«МукоСолька»

Тупицина Н.А.

 

14.00-14.45(1-2кл)1гр

14.55-15.40 (1-2кл)1гр

15.45-16.30 (3-6кл)2гр

16.40-17.25(3-6кл)2гр

 

14.00-14.45(1-2кл)1гр

14.55-15.40 (1-2кл)1гр

15.45-16.30 (3-6кл)2гр

16.40-17.25(3-6кл)2гр

 

 

«ИЗО »

Вормсбехер Е.В.

09.30-10.15 (2-3 кл)2гр

12.00-12.45 (1кл) 1гр

*14.00-14.45(2-4кл) 4гр

*14.55-15.40 (2-4 кл) 4гр

11.15-12.00 (1кл)1гр

*14.00-14.45(2-4кл) 4гр

*14.55-15.40 (2-4 кл) 4гр

09.30-10.15 (2-3 кл)2гр

12.00-12.45 (1кл) 1гр

14.00-14.45 (2-4 кл) 3гр

14.55-15.40 (2-4 кл) 3гр

11.15-12.00 (1кл)1гр

*14.00-14.45(2-4кл) 4гр

*14.55-15.40 (2-4 кл) 4гр

09.30-10.15 (2-3 кл)2гр

12.00-12.45 (1кл)1гр

14.00-14.45 (2-4 кл) 3гр

14.55-15.40 (2-4 кл) 3гр

18ч

«Движение»

Котвицкая Я.А.

10.00-10.45(2-3кл)3гр

10.55-11.40(2-3кл)3гр

15.50-16.35 (1-5кл)1грА

16.35-17.20(5-8лет)1грБ

10.00-10.45(2-3кл)2гр

10.55-11.40(2-3кл)2гр

15.00-15.45(1-5кл)1грА

16.00-16.45(1-5кл)1грБ

10.00-10.45(2-3кл)3гр

10.55-11.40(2-3кл)3гр

15.50-16.35(1-5кл)1грА

16.35-17.20(5-8лет)1грБ

10.00-10.45(2-3кл)2гр

10.55-11.40(2-3кл)2гр

15.00-15.45(1-5кл)1грА

16.00-16.45(1-5кл)1грБ

10.00-10.45(2-3кл)3гр

10.55-11.40(2-3кл)3гр

 

18 ч

« Изонить»

Бекенова Г.В.

 

10.00-10.45(2-3кл)2гр

10.55-11.40(2-3кл)2гр

12.00-12.45 (1кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(5-7кл) 3гр

14.55-15.40(5-7кл) 3гр

11.15-12.00(1кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(1-4кл) 4гр

14.55-15.40(1-4кл) 4гр

    10.00-10.45(2-3кл)2гр

10.55-11.40(2-3кл)2гр

12.00-12.45 (1кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(5-7кл) 3гр

14.55-15.40(5-7кл) 3гр

11.15-12.00(1кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(1-4кл) 4гр

14.55-15.40(1-4кл) 4гр

12.00-12.45(1кл)1гр

 

14.00-14.45(5-7кл) 3гр

 

18ч

«Оригами»

Фомичева О.В.

12.00-12.45 (1кл)1гр

14.00-14.45 (1-4 кл)2гр

14.55-15.40 (1-4 кл)2гр

11.15-12.00(1кл)1гр

  

12.00-12.45 (1кл)1гр

14.00-14.45 (1-4 кл)2гр

14.55-15.40 (1-4 кл)2гр

 

11.15-12.00(1кл)1гр

 

12.00-12.45(1кл)1гр

 

 

«Бисероплетение»

Шемякина Н.В.

10.00-10.45(2-3кл)1гр

10.55-11.40(2-3кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(1-3кл) 3гр

14.55-15.40 (1-3 кл) 3гр

15.50-16.35(1-3кл) 2 гр

09.15-10.00(2-3кл)2гр

10.10-10.55(2-3кл)2гр

11.15-12.00(1кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(3-5кл) 3гр

14.55-15.40(3-5кл) 3гр

12.00-12.45(1кл)1гр

11.15-12.00(1кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(3-5кл) 3гр

14.55-15.40(3-5кл) 3гр

12.00-12.45(1кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(1-5кл) 4гр

14.55-15.40(1-5кл) 4гр

18ч

«Парадиз»

Козяр Я.Г.

15.00-15.45(5-9кл) 4гр

17.25-17.55(3-6лет)1гр

18.00-18.45(1-3кл) 2гр

19.00-19.45(1-4кл) 3гр

ШРР «Филипок»

17.30-18.00 (5-6 лет) 1гр

18.00-18.30 (5-6 лет) 2гр

18.30-19.00 (5-6 лет) 3гр

19.00-19.30 (5-6 лет) 4гр

15.00-15.45(5-9кл) 4гр

17.25-17.55(3-6лет)1гр

18.00-18.45(1-3кл) 2гр

19.00-19.45(1-4кл) 3гр

ШРР «Филипок»

17.30-18.00 (5-6 лет) 1гр

18.00-18.30 (5-6 лет) 2гр

18.30-19.00 (5-6 лет) 3гр

19.00-19.30 (5-6 лет) 4гр

 

15.00-15.45(5-9кл) 4гр

17.25-17.55(3-6лет)1гр

18.00-18.45(1-3кл) 2гр

19.00-19.45(1-4кл) 3гр

 

20ч

«Речевичок»

Шамова Н.С.

18.00-18.15(1грА 5-6лет)

18.25-18.40(1грБ 5-6лет)

18.50-19.05(2грА5-6лет)

19.15-19.30(2грБ5-6лет)

 

18.00-18.15(1грА 5-6лет)

18.25-18.40(1грБ 5-6лет)

18.50-19.05(2грА5-6лет)

19.15-19.30(2грБ5-6лет

 

 

ШРР «АБВГДейка»

Ганичкина И.В.

12.00-12.30(5-6 лет) 1гр

12.40-13.10(5-6 лет) 1гр

12.00-12.30(5-6 лет) 1гр

12.40-13.10(5-6 лет) 1гр

13.20-13.50(5-6 лет) 1гр

ШРР «Филипок»

17.30-18.00 (5-6 лет) 1гр

18.00-18.30 (5-6 лет) 2гр

18.30-19.00 (5-6 лет) 3гр

19.00-19.30 (5-6 лет) 4гр

12.00-12.30(5-6 лет) 1гр

12.40-13.10(5-6 лет) 1гр

13.20-13.50(5-6 лет) 1гр

12.00-12.30(5-6 лет) 1гр

12.40-13.10(5-6 лет) 1гр

 

ШРР «Филипок»

17.30-18.00 (5-6 лет) 1гр

18.00-18.30 (5-6 лет) 2гр

18.30-19.00 (5-6 лет) 3гр

19.00-19.30 (5-6 лет) 4гр

  18ч

ШРР «Филипок»

Грешнякова Н.И.

 

17.30-18.00 (5-6 лет) 1гр

18.00-18.30 (5-6 лет) 2гр

18.30-19.00 (5-6 лет) 3гр

19.00-19.30 (5-6 лет) 4гр

 

17.30-18.00 (5-6 лет) 1гр

18.00-18.30 (5-6 лет) 2гр

18.30-19.00 (5-6 лет) 3гр

19.00-19.30 (5-6 лет) 4гр

 

ШРР «Филипок»

Сосницкая А.А.

 

17.30-18.00 (5-6 лет) 1гр

18.00-18.30 (5-6 лет) 2гр

18.30-19.00 (5-6 лет) 3гр

19.00-19.30 (5-6 лет) 4гр

 

17.30-18.00 (5-6 лет) 1гр

18.00-18.30 (5-6 лет) 2гр

18.30-19.00 (5-6 лет) 3гр

19.00-19.30 (5-6 лет) 4гр

 

«Театр кукол»

Панферова Е.В.

09.30-10.15(2-3кл)1гр

10.25-11.10(2-3кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(2-4кл)2гр

14.55-15.40(2-4кл)2гр

16.00-16.30(6-7лет)4гр

д/с «Солнышко»

14.00-14.45(2-4кл)3гр

14.55-15.40(2-4кл)3гр

09.30-10.15(2-3кл)1гр

10.25-11.10(2-3кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(2-4кл)2гр

14.55-15.40(2-4кл)2гр

16.00-16.30(6-7лет)4гр

д/с «Солнышко»

14.00-14.45(2-4кл)3гр

14.55-15.40(2-4кл)3гр

 

09.30-10.15(2-3кл)1гр

10.25-11.10(2-3кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(2-4кл)2гр

14.55-15.40(2-4кл)2гр

 

18ч

«Активист»

Секимбаева А.С.

16.00-16.45(9-10кл)2гр

16.55-17.40(9-10кл)2гр

17.50-18.35(9-10кл)2гр

17.00-17.45(7-8кл)1гр

17.55-18.40(7-8кл)1гр

 

17.00-17.45(9-11кл)2гр

17.55-18.40(9-11кл)2гр

17.00-17.45(7-8кл)1гр

17.55-18.40(7-8кл)1гр

«Достар»

Балмаканова Р.К.

10.00-10.45(2-3кл)3гр

10.55-11.40(2-3кл)3гр

12.00-12.45 (1кл)2гр

14.00-14.45(6-8кл)4гр

14.55-15.40(6-8кл)4гр

16.00-16.30(6-7лет)1гр

д/с «Солнышко»

11.15-12.00(1кл)2гр

16.30-17.00(6-7лет)1гр

д/с «Светлячок»

10.00-10.45(2-3кл)3гр

10.55-11.40(2-3кл)3гр

12.00-12.45 (1кл)2гр

14.00-14.45(6-8кл)4гр

14.55-15.40(6-8кл)4гр

16.00-16.30(6-7лет)1гр

д/с «Солнышко»

11.15-12.00(1кл)2 гр

16.30-17.00(6-7лет)1гр

д/с «Светлячок»

 

12.00-12.45(1кл)2гр

15.00-15.45(6-8кл)4гр

18ч

«Английский язык»

Спицына Г.Н.

09.00-09.45(2кл) 2гр

09.55-10.40 (2кл)2 гр

10.50 – 11.35 (2кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(2кл) 3гр

09.00-09.45(2кл) 1гр

09.55-10.40 (2кл)2 гр

10.50 – 11.35(2 кл) 1гр

14.00-14.45(2кл) 3гр

09.00-09.45(2кл) 2гр

09.55-10.40 (2кл)2 гр

10.50 – 11.35 (2кл) 1гр

14.00-14.45(2кл) 3гр

09.00-09.45(2кл) 1гр

09.55-10.40 (2кл)2гр

10.50 – 11.35 (2 кл) 1гр

14.00-14.45(2кл) 3гр

09.00-09.45(2кл) 3гр

09.55-10.40 (2кл)3 гр

18ч

«Рукодельница»

Волкова Л.М.

   

 

 

Суббота

12.00-12.45(5-8кл)1гр

12.55-13.40(5-8кл)1гр

2 ч

«Белая ладья»

Ганкевич В.В.

   

09.30-10.15(1-2кл)1гр

10.25-11.10(1-2кл)1гр

14.30-15.15(3-6кл)2гр

 

09.30-10.15(1-2кл)1гр

10.25-11.10(1-2кл)1гр

14.30-15.15(3-6кл)2гр

6 ч
Copyright MyCorp © 2018