МБУ ДО "Центр дополнительного
                        образования детей"
Воскресенье, 09.08.2020, 07:44

Меню сайта

Форма входа

Поиск

Баннеры


Статистика

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0

Расписание объединений и предметных обществ  на 2019-2020 учебный год

НАЗВАНИЕ ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЯ

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

ВТОРНИК

СРЕДА

ЧЕТВЕРГ

ПЯТНИЦА

Всего часов

«ИЗО »

Вормсбехер Е.В.

09.30-10.15 (2-4 кл)2гр

12.00-12.45 (1кл)1гр

*14.00-14.45(2-4кл) 4гр

*14.55-15.40(2-4 кл)4гр

11.15-12.00 (1кл)1гр

*14.00-14.45(2-4кл)4гр

*14.55-15.40(2-4 кл)4гр

09.30-10.15 (2-4 кл)2гр

12.00-12.45 (1кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(1-4 кл)3гр

14.55-15.40(1-4 кл)3гр

11.15-12.00 (1кл)1гр

*14.00-14.45(2-4кл)4гр

*14.55-15.40(2-4кл)4гр

09.30-10.15(2-4кл)2гр

11.15-12.00 (1кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(1-4 кл)3гр

14.55-15.40(1-4 кл) 3гр

18ч

«Движение»

Котвицкая Я.А.

09.30-10.15(3-5кл)4гр

10.25-11.10(3-5кл)4гр

12.45-13.30 (1кл)2гр

13.40-14.25 (1кл) 2гр

17.30-18.00(3-5лет)1гр

18.00-18.45(3-5кл)3гр

18.55-19.40(3-5кл)3гр

09.30-10.15(3-5кл)4гр

10.25-11.10(3-5кл)4гр

12.00-12.45(1кл) 2гр

12.55-13.40(1кл) 2гр

12.45-13.30 (1кл)2гр

13.40-14.25 (1кл) 2гр

17.30-18.00(3-5лет)1гр

18.00-18.45(3-5кл)3гр

18.55-19.40(3-5кл)3гр

09.30-10.15(2-4кл)4гр

10.25-11.10(2-4кл)4гр

 

 

18 ч

« Изонить»

Гапченко Ю.А.

 

12.00-12.45(1кл)1гр

11.15-12.00(1кл)1гр

   

12.00-12.45 (1кл)1гр

11.15-12.00(1кл)1гр

11.15-12.00(1кл)1гр

 

«Оригами»

Фомичева О.В.

12.00-12.45 (1кл)1гр

14.00-14.45 (1-4 кл)2гр

14.55-15.40 (1-4 кл)2гр

11.15-12.00 (1кл)1гр

  

12.00-12.45 (1кл)1гр

14.00-14.45 (1-4 кл)2гр

14.55-15.40 (1-4 кл)2гр

 

11.15-12.00 (1кл)1гр

 

11.15-12.00 (1кл)1гр

 

 

«Бисероплетение»

Шемякина Н.В.

12.00-12.45 (1кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(3-6кл) 3гр

14.55-15.40(3-6кл) 3гр

15.45-16.30(1-5кл)4гр

11.15-12.00 (1кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(3-6кл) 3гр

14.55-15.40(3-6кл) 3гр

09.30-10.15 (2-3 кл)2гр

10.25-11.10(2-3 кл)2гр

12.00-12.45 (1кл)1гр

11.15-12.00 (1кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(3-5кл) 4гр

14.55-15.40(3-5кл) 4гр

09.30-10.15 (2-3 кл)2гр

10.25-11.10(2-3 кл)2гр

11.15-12.00 (1кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(1-5кл) 3гр

14.55-15.40(1-5кл) 3гр

18ч

«Логопедия»

Шамова Н.С.

18.00-18.15(1грА 5-6лет)

18.25-18.40(1грБ 5-6лет)

18.50-19.05(2грА5-6лет)

19.15-19.30(2грБ5-6лет)

 

18.00-18.15(1грА 5-6лет)

18.25-18.40(1грБ 5-6лет)

18.50-19.05(2грА5-6лет)

19.15-19.30(2грБ5-6лет

 

 

ШРР «АБВГДейка»

Ганичкина И.В.

12.00-12.30(5-6 лет) 1гр

12.40-13.10(5-6 лет) 1гр

12.00-12.30(5-6 лет) 1гр

12.40-13.10(5-6 лет) 1гр

13.20-13.50(5-6 лет) 1гр

12.00-12.30(5-6 лет) 1гр

12.40-13.10(5-6 лет) 1гр

13.20-13.50(5-6 лет) 1гр

12.00-12.30(5-6 лет) 1гр

12.40-13.10(5-6 лет) 1гр

  10ч

«Театр кукол»

Панферова Е.В.

10.00-10.45(2-4кл)1гр

10.55-11.40(2-4кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(2-4кл)3гр

14.55-15.40(2-4кл)3гр

14.00-14.45(4-5кл)4гр

14.55-15.40(4-5кл)4гр

10.00-10.45(2-4кл)1гр

10.55-11.40(2-4кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(2-4кл)3гр

14.55-15.40(2-4кл)3гр

16.00-16.30(6лет)2гр

д/с «Солнышко»

14.00-14.45(4-5кл)4гр

14.55-15.40(4-5кл)4гр

10.00-10.45(2-4кл)1гр

10.55-11.40(2-4кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(2-4кл)3гр

14.55-15.40(2-4кл)3гр

16.00-16.30(6лет)2гр

д/с «Солнышко»

18ч

«Активист»

Кудрякова Е.С.

16.00-16.45(7-8кл)1гр

16.55-17.40(7-8кл)1гр

14.00-14.45(9-11кл)2гр

14.55-15.40(9-11кл)2гр

15.50-16.35(9-11кл)2гр

 

15.00-15.45(6-8кл)1гр

15.55-16.40(6-8кл)1гр

15.00-15.45(9-11кл)2гр

15.55-16.40(9-11кл)2гр

«Достар»

Балмаканова Р.К.

09.30-10.15(2-4кл)3гр

10.30-11.15 (1кл)2гр

14.00-14.45(5-7кл)4гр

14.55-15.40(5-7кл)4гр

16.00-16.30(6лет)1гр

д/с «Солнышко»

11.15-12.00 (1кл)2гр

16.30-17.00(6лет)1гр

д/с «Светлячок»

12.00-12.45 (1кл)2гр

14.00-14.45(5-7кл)4гр

14.55-15.40(5-7кл)4гр

16.00-16.30(6лет)1гр

д/с «Солнышко»

11.15-12.00 (1кл)2гр

16.30-17.00(6лет)1гр

д/с «Светлячок»

 

09.30-10.15(2-4кл)3гр

10.25-11.10(2-4кл)3гр

11.15-12.00 (1кл)2гр

15.00-15.45(5-7кл)4гр

18ч

«Английский язык»

Спицына Г.Н.

 

09.00-09.45(2кл) 1гр

09.50-10.35(2кл)1 гр

10.40-11.25(3 кл)2гр

14.00-14.45(2кл) 1гр

09.00-09.45(2кл) 1гр

09.50-10.35 (2кл)1гр

10.40-11.25(3кл)2гр

14.00-14.45(2кл) 1гр

14.50-15.35(3кл) 2гр

09.00-09.45(2кл) 1гр

09.50-10.35 (2кл)1гр

10.40-11.25(3 кл) 2гр

14.00-14.45(2кл) 1гр

09.00-09.45(2кл) 1гр

09.50-10.35 (2кл)1гр

10.40-11.25(3кл)2гр

14.00-14.45(2кл) 1гр

14.50-15.35(3кл) 2гр

18ч

«Белая ладья»

Ганкевич В.В.

   

14.00-14.45(1-2кл)1гр

15.00-15.45(1-2кл)2гр

15.55-16.40(3-6кл)2гр

 

14.00-14.45(1-2кл)1гр

15.00-15.45(1-2кл)2гр

15.55-16.40(3-6кл)2гр

6 ч

«Музыкальная капель»

Жанзакова З.Ж.

 

     

Суббота

12.00-12.45

(1-5кл)1гр

12.55-13.40

(1-5кл)1гр

13.50-14.35

(1-5кл)1гр

14.45-15.30

(1-5кл)1гр 

4 ч

ВПК «Беркут»

Кайдаулов С.Ж.

15.30-16.15 (6-7кл)1гр

16.25-17.10 (6-7кл)1гр

17.15-18.00(8-9кл) 2гр

18.10-18.55(8-9кл) 2гр

 

15.30-16.15 (6-7кл)1гр

16.25-17.10 (6-7кл)1гр

17.15-18.00(8-9кл) 2гр

18.10-18.55(8-9кл) 2гр

ОФП

16.00-16.45 (6-7кл)1гр

16.50-17.35 (6-7кл)1 гр

ОФП

18.00-18.45(8-9кл) 2гр

18.55-19.40(8-9кл) 2гр

15.30-16.15 (6-7кл)1гр

16.25-17.10 (6-7кл)1гр

17.15-18.00(8-9кл) 2гр

18.10-18.55(8-9кл) 2гр

  Суббота

13.30-14.15 (8-9кл)2гр

14.20-15.05 (8-9кл)2 гр

18ч
Copyright MyCorp © 2020